Shouts
Want to share your thoughts about this track? Join Last.fm or log in to leave a shout.
-
-
wtfislibrious
"quem vai comprar esse cd sobre uma pessoa só?" alanis morissette, taylor swift e olivia rodrigo, vejam isto kkkkkk
Actions
-
-
felipefagundex
eu vou ter que me controlar se um dia eu quero enriquecer; quem vai comprar esse cd sobre uma pessoa só?
Actions
-
This shout is unavailable.
-
This shout is unavailable.
-
-
-
This shout is unavailable.
-
-
-
-
This shout is unavailable.
-
GustavHagstrom
came for the frantic, in-your-face deerhunter song, stayed for the incredibly sweet brazilian folk pop
Actions
-
-
This shout is unavailable.
-
-
-
This shout is unavailable.
-
-
This shout is unavailable.
-
-
-
-
-
-
This shout is unavailable.
-
-
-
-
This shout is unavailable.
-
-
-